Open Facebook Tab
907.696.0051 Contact Us

Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
2
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 2 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 10:30 am
Public Skate
Oct 2 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon Shinny 12:00 pm
Noon Shinny
Oct 2 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Home School PE 1/2 Turf 1:00 pm
Home School PE 1/2 Turf
Oct 2 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 2 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Freestyle 2:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 2 @ 2:45 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Freestyle 3:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 2 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Learn to Play Hockey 4:45 pm
Learn to Play Hockey
Oct 2 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
All Ages! Learn the basics, rules, and strategies of hockey. 6 sessions $55.00 Registration forms available under programs
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Oct 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 2 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
3
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 3 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 3 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Tot Learn to Skate 12:15 pm
Tot Learn to Skate
Oct 3 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 12:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Oct 3 @ 12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 3 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Freestyle 2:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 3 @ 2:45 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Freestyle 3:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 3 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Oct 3 @ 4:45 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Oct 3 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Oct 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Oct 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Oct 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
MHA 6:30 pm
MHA
Oct 3 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 3 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 9:00 pm
ERHL
Oct 3 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
4
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 4 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 10:30 am
Public Skate
Oct 4 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon Shinny 12:00 pm
Noon Shinny
Oct 4 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Home School PE 1/2 Turf 1:00 pm
Home School PE 1/2 Turf
Oct 4 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 4 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Freestyle 2:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 4 @ 2:45 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Freestyle 3:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 4 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Learn to Play Hockey 4:45 pm
Learn to Play Hockey
Oct 4 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
All Ages! Learn the basics, rules, and strategies of hockey. 6 sessions $55.00 Registration forms available under programs
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Oct 4 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 4 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
5
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 5 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
MHA 9:15 am
MHA
Oct 5 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 5 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 5 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Freestyle 2:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 5 @ 2:45 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Freestyle 3:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 5 @ 3:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Oct 5 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CYSA 6:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 5 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
BANZAI 8:00 pm
BANZAI
Oct 5 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
6
MHA 7:30 am
MHA
Oct 6 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
MHA 8:45 am
MHA
Oct 6 @ 8:45 am – 9:45 am
 
CYSA 9:00 am
CYSA
Oct 6 @ 9:00 am – 6:00 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 10:00 am
Tots Learn to Skate
Oct 6 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Tots Learn to Skate 10:30 am
Tots Learn to Skate
Oct 6 @ 10:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Youth Learn to Skate 11:15 am
Youth Learn to Skate
Oct 6 @ 11:15 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 6 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
$4.00 per session $3.00 military $2.00 seniors
MHA 2:00 pm
MHA
Oct 6 @ 2:00 pm – 3:15 pm
 
MHA 3:30 pm
MHA
Oct 6 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
 
MHA 5:00 pm
MHA
Oct 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Oct 6 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
MHA 6:30 pm
MHA
Oct 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
 
MHA 8:00 pm
MHA
Oct 6 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
7
MHA 8:00 am
MHA
Oct 7 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
MHA 10:30 am
MHA
Oct 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 7 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
$4.00 per session $3.00 military $2.00 seniors
MHA 2:00 pm
MHA
Oct 7 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
MHA 3:15 pm
MHA
Oct 7 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CSC 4:00 pm
CSC
Oct 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Oct 7 @ 4:30 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Arsenal Baseball 6:00 pm
Arsenal Baseball
Oct 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
MHA 6:00 pm
MHA
Oct 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
ERHL 7:15 pm
ERHL
Oct 7 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
BANZAI 8:00 pm
BANZAI
Oct 7 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 8:30 pm
ERHL
Oct 7 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
ERHL 9:45 pm
ERHL
Oct 7 @ 9:45 pm – 10:45 pm
 
9
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 9 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 10:30 am
Public Skate
Oct 9 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon Shinny 12:00 pm
Noon Shinny
Oct 9 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Home School PE 1/2 Turf 1:00 pm
Home School PE 1/2 Turf
Oct 9 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 9 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Freestyle 2:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 9 @ 2:45 pm – 3:45 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Oct 9 @ 4:30 pm – 5:45 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Oct 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Squirt Develop 6:00 pm
Squirt Develop
Oct 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 9 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
10
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 10 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 10 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Turf Closed 12:00 pm
Turf Closed
Oct 10 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 10 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Open Turf 2:00 pm
Open Turf
Oct 10 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
CHS 2:45 pm
CHS
Oct 10 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
ERHS 4:30 pm
ERHS
Oct 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Oct 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 10 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 7:45 pm
ERHL
Oct 10 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
ERHL 9:00 pm
ERHL
Oct 10 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
11
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 11 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 10:30 am
Public Skate
Oct 11 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon Shinny 12:00 pm
Noon Shinny
Oct 11 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Home School PE 1/2 Turf 1:00 pm
Home School PE 1/2 Turf
Oct 11 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 11 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Oct 11 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CHS 4:30 pm
CHS
Oct 11 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Oct 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Mite Develop 6:15 pm
Mite Develop
Oct 11 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 11 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
12
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 12 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 12 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 12 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
CHS 2:45 pm
CHS
Oct 12 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
ERHS 4:30 pm
ERHS
Oct 12 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CYSA 6:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 12 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
13
CHS SOFTBALL 7:30 am
CHS SOFTBALL
Oct 13 @ 7:30 am – 9:00 am
 
MHA 8:45 am
MHA
Oct 13 @ 8:45 am – 9:45 am
 
CYSA 9:00 am
CYSA
Oct 13 @ 9:00 am – 6:00 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 10:00 am
Tots Learn to Skate
Oct 13 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Tots Learn to Skate 10:30 am
Tots Learn to Skate
Oct 13 @ 10:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Youth Learn to Skate 11:15 am
Youth Learn to Skate
Oct 13 @ 11:15 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 13 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
$4.00 per session $3.00 military $2.00 seniors
MHA 2:00 pm
MHA
Oct 13 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
MHA 3:15 pm
MHA
Oct 13 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
14
MHA 8:00 am
MHA
Oct 14 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
MHA 9:15 am
MHA
Oct 14 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
MHA 10:30 am
MHA
Oct 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 14 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
$4.00 per session $3.00 military $2.00 seniors
MHA 2:00 pm
MHA
Oct 14 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
MHA 3:15 pm
MHA
Oct 14 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CSC 4:00 pm
CSC
Oct 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Oct 14 @ 4:30 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Arsenal Baseball 6:00 pm
Arsenal Baseball
Oct 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
MHA 6:00 pm
MHA
Oct 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
ERHL 7:15 pm
ERHL
Oct 14 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
BANZAI 8:00 pm
BANZAI
Oct 14 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 8:30 pm
ERHL
Oct 14 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
ERHL 9:45 pm
ERHL
Oct 14 @ 9:45 pm – 10:45 pm
 
15
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 15 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 15 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 15 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Oct 15 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CHS 4:30 pm
CHS
Oct 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CYSA 6:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 15 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Public Skate 6:15 pm
Public Skate
Oct 15 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Challenge AK 8:00 pm
Challenge AK
Oct 15 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 9:15 pm
ERHL
Oct 15 @ 9:15 pm – 10:15 pm
 
16
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 16 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 10:30 am
Public Skate
Oct 16 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon Shinny 12:00 pm
Noon Shinny
Oct 16 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Home School PE 1/2 Turf 1:00 pm
Home School PE 1/2 Turf
Oct 16 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 16 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
CHS 2:45 pm
CHS
Oct 16 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
ERHS 4:30 pm
ERHS
Oct 16 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Oct 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Squirt Develop 6:15 pm
Squirt Develop
Oct 16 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 16 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
17
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 17 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 17 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 17 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 17 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 17 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 17 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Oct 17 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CHS 4:30 pm
CHS
Oct 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Oct 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 17 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 7:45 pm
ERHL
Oct 17 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
ERHL 9:00 pm
ERHL
Oct 17 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
18
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 18 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 18 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 10:30 am
Public Skate
Oct 18 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon Shinny 12:00 pm
Noon Shinny
Oct 18 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Home School PE 1/2 Turf 1:00 pm
Home School PE 1/2 Turf
Oct 18 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 18 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
CHS 2:45 pm
CHS
Oct 18 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
ERHS 4:30 pm
ERHS
Oct 18 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Oct 18 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Mite Develop 6:15 pm
Mite Develop
Oct 18 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 18 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
19
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 19 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 19 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 19 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
1/2 Field Open Turf 11:00 am
1/2 Field Open Turf
Oct 19 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 19 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Mini Mac Strikers 11:00 am
Mini Mac Strikers
Oct 19 @ 11:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Mini Mac Strikers 11:45 am
Mini Mac Strikers
Oct 19 @ 11:45 am – 12:15 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 19 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Open Turf 12:30 pm
Open Turf
Oct 19 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 19 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Oct 19 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CHS 4:30 pm
CHS
Oct 19 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CYSA 6:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 19 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
BANZAI 8:00 pm
BANZAI
Oct 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
20
CYSA 9:00 am
CYSA
Oct 20 @ 9:00 am – 6:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 20 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
$4.00 per session $3.00 military $2.00 seniors
MHA 2:00 pm
MHA
Oct 20 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
MHA 3:15 pm
MHA
Oct 20 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CHS SOFTBALL 6:00 pm
CHS SOFTBALL
Oct 20 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
21
MHA 9:15 am
MHA
Oct 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
MHA 10:30 am
MHA
Oct 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
 
CHS SOFTBALL 11:00 am
CHS SOFTBALL
Oct 21 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 21 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
$4.00 per session $3.00 military $2.00 seniors
MHA 2:00 pm
MHA
Oct 21 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
MHA 3:15 pm
MHA
Oct 21 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CSC 4:00 pm
CSC
Oct 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Oct 21 @ 4:30 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Arsenal Baseball 6:00 pm
Arsenal Baseball
Oct 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
MHA 6:00 pm
MHA
Oct 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
ERHL 7:15 pm
ERHL
Oct 21 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
BANZAI 8:00 pm
BANZAI
Oct 21 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 8:30 pm
ERHL
Oct 21 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
ERHL 9:45 pm
ERHL
Oct 21 @ 9:45 pm – 10:45 pm
 
22
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 22 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 22 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 22 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 22 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 22 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 22 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
CHS 2:45 pm
CHS
Oct 22 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
ERHS 4:30 pm
ERHS
Oct 22 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CYSA 6:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 22 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Public Skate 6:15 pm
Public Skate
Oct 22 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Challenge AK 8:00 pm
Challenge AK
Oct 22 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 9:15 pm
ERHL
Oct 22 @ 9:15 pm – 10:15 pm
 
23
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 23 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 23 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 10:30 am
Public Skate
Oct 23 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon Shinny 12:00 pm
Noon Shinny
Oct 23 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Home School PE 1/2 Turf 1:00 pm
Home School PE 1/2 Turf
Oct 23 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 23 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Oct 23 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CHS 4:30 pm
CHS
Oct 23 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Squirt Develop 6:15 pm
Squirt Develop
Oct 23 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 23 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
24
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 24 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 24 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 24 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 24 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 24 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 24 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
CHS 2:45 pm
CHS
Oct 24 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
ERHS 4:30 pm
ERHS
Oct 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 24 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Oct 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 24 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 7:45 pm
ERHL
Oct 24 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
ERHL 9:00 pm
ERHL
Oct 24 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
25
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 25 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 25 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 10:30 am
Public Skate
Oct 25 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon Shinny 12:00 pm
Noon Shinny
Oct 25 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Home School PE 1/2 Turf 1:00 pm
Home School PE 1/2 Turf
Oct 25 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 25 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Oct 25 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CHS 4:30 pm
CHS
Oct 25 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Oct 25 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Mite Develop 6:15 pm
Mite Develop
Oct 25 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 25 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
26
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 26 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 26 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 26 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
1/2 Field Open Turf 11:00 am
1/2 Field Open Turf
Oct 26 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 26 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Mini Mac Strikers 11:00 am
Mini Mac Strikers
Oct 26 @ 11:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Mini Mac Strikers 11:45 am
Mini Mac Strikers
Oct 26 @ 11:45 am – 12:15 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 26 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Open Turf 12:30 pm
Open Turf
Oct 26 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 26 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Oct 26 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CYSA 6:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 26 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
BANZAI 8:00 pm
BANZAI
Oct 26 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
27
CHS SOFTBALL 7:30 am
CHS SOFTBALL
Oct 27 @ 7:30 am – 9:00 am
 
CYSA 9:00 am
CYSA
Oct 27 @ 9:00 am – 6:00 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 10:00 am
Tots Learn to Skate
Oct 27 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Tots Learn to Skate 10:30 am
Tots Learn to Skate
Oct 27 @ 10:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Youth Learn to Skate 11:15 am
Youth Learn to Skate
Oct 27 @ 11:15 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 27 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
$4.00 per session $3.00 military $2.00 seniors
MHA 2:00 pm
MHA
Oct 27 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
MHA 3:15 pm
MHA
Oct 27 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
28
MHA 9:15 am
MHA
Oct 28 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
MHA 10:30 am
MHA
Oct 28 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 28 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
$4.00 per session $3.00 military $2.00 seniors
MHA 2:00 pm
MHA
Oct 28 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
MHA 3:15 pm
MHA
Oct 28 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CSC 4:00 pm
CSC
Oct 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Oct 28 @ 4:30 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Arsenal Baseball 6:00 pm
Arsenal Baseball
Oct 28 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
MHA 6:00 pm
MHA
Oct 28 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
ERHL 7:15 pm
ERHL
Oct 28 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
BANZAI 8:00 pm
BANZAI
Oct 28 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 8:30 pm
ERHL
Oct 28 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
ERHL 9:45 pm
ERHL
Oct 28 @ 9:45 pm – 10:45 pm
 
29
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 29 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 29 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 29 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 29 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 29 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Tot Learn to Skate 12:15 pm
Tot Learn to Skate
Oct 29 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 12:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Oct 29 @ 12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 29 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Oct 29 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Oct 29 @ 4:45 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Oct 29 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Oct 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Oct 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
CYSA 6:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 29 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Public Skate 6:15 pm
Public Skate
Oct 29 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Challenge AK 8:00 pm
Challenge AK
Oct 29 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 9:15 pm
ERHL
Oct 29 @ 9:15 pm – 10:15 pm
 
30
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 30 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 30 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 10:30 am
Public Skate
Oct 30 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon Shinny 12:00 pm
Noon Shinny
Oct 30 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Home School PE 1/2 Turf 1:00 pm
Home School PE 1/2 Turf
Oct 30 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 30 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Oct 30 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CHS 4:30 pm
CHS
Oct 30 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Oct 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Oct 30 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Squirt Develop 6:00 pm
Squirt Develop
Oct 30 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 30 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
31
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 31 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Oct 31 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 31 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Oct 31 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Oct 31 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Tot Learn to Skate 12:15 pm
Tot Learn to Skate
Oct 31 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 12:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Oct 31 @ 12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Oct 31 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
CHS 2:45 pm
CHS
Oct 31 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Oct 31 @ 4:45 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Oct 31 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Oct 31 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Oct 31 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Oct 31 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 7:45 pm
ERHL
Oct 31 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
ERHL 9:00 pm
ERHL
Oct 31 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm